www.safarilotto.com
-
Favorite
+
Soccer
39
+
Basketball
3
+
Icehockey
9
+
Tennis
7
+
Handball
1
+
Volleyball
1
+
Rugby
2
+
Motorsport
4
+
Boxing
1
+
MMA
1
+
Golf
2
+
Cricket
3
+
American Football
2
+
Baseball
2
+
Winter Sports
6
+
Cycling
1
Soccer - Spain - Segunda B Promotion Playoffs
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 18:15
ID:1610
Barcelona B FC - Racing Santander
+21
1X2
2.20
3.45
2.65
06.25 18:30
ID:1611
Albacete Balompie - Valencia CF Mestalla
+21
1X2
1.80
3.15
4.10
Soccer - International - COSAFA Cup, Group B
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.26 15:00
ID:990
Mozambique - Zimbabwe
+2
1X2
2.65
3.05
2.55
06.26 17:30
ID:991
Madagascar - Seychelles
+2
1X2
1.60
3.65
5.00
Soccer - International Clubs - UEFA Champions League Qualification
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.27 16:00
ID:100
Alashkert - FC Santa Coloma
+51
1X2
1.25
5.50
9.75
06.27 18:00
ID:82
Hibernians FC - FCI Tallinn
+53
1X2
2.15
3.30
3.15
06.27 18:00
ID:154
The New Saints FC - College Europa FC
+51
1X2
1.25
5.25
9.75
06.27 18:00
ID:202
Vikingur Gota - Trepca 89
+53
1X2
2.90
3.40
2.25
Soccer - International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 16:00
ID:76
K. Groen Rood Katelijne - Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
+3
1X2
13.25
10.25
1.01
06.25 16:00
ID:1527
Wacker Innsbruck - Dinamo Moscow
+13
1X2
3.10
3.25
1.85
06.26 13:00
ID:440
Hammarby IF - Ostersunds FK
+13
1X2
2.00
3.20
2.75
Soccer - International Youth - U21 European Championship
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.27 16:00
ID:1440
England - Germany
+67
1X2
2.75
2.95
2.15
06.27 19:00
ID:1442
Spain - Italy
+66
1X2
1.55
3.35
4.50
Soccer - Argentina - Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 19:15
ID:770
Boca Juniors - Union de Santa Fe
+13
1X2
1.25
4.50
8.00
06.25 20:00
ID:151
Atletico de Rafaela - CA Sarmiento
+13
1X2
1.60
3.40
4.15
06.25 22:10
ID:246
CA Banfield - Racing Club
+13
1X2
2.10
3.05
2.95
06.25 23:00
ID:894
Colon de Santa Fe - CA River Plate
+13
1X2
2.75
2.95
2.25
06.26 21:00
ID:1629
CA Patronato Parana - Atletico Tucuman
+13
1X2
2.35
2.85
2.75
06.26 21:00
ID:599
Arsenal de Sarandi - CA Tigre
+13
1X2
2.25
2.95
2.80
06.26 23:15
ID:1635
CA Aldosivi - Olimpo Bahia Blanco
+13
1X2
2.30
2.80
2.80
06.26 23:15
ID:287
CA Huracan - CA Belgrano
+13
1X2
1.75
2.95
4.25
06.26 23:15
ID:1636
Velez Sarsfield - CA Temperley
+13
1X2
2.25
2.85
2.85
06.27 21:00
ID:407
Estudiantes de La Plata - Quilmes AC
+13
1X2
1.18
4.80
10.75
06.27 21:00
ID:835
Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz A.t.
+2
1X2
1.75
2.85
4.50
06.27 23:15
ID:199
CA Talleres - CA San Lorenzo
+2
1X2
4.15
3.00
1.75
06.27 23:15
ID:887
CA Independiente - Atletico Lanus
+2
1X2
1.80
3.00
3.95
Soccer - Argentina - Primera B
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.26 18:30
ID:1612
Tristan Suarez - Club Atletico Colegiales
+13
1X2
1.60
3.15
4.65
Soccer - Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 18:00
ID:729
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
+12
1X2
1.90
2.75
3.80
06.25 18:30
ID:956
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
+12
1X2
2.30
2.65
2.95
06.25 19:00
ID:1014
Estudiantes San Luis - Central Cordoba Sde
+12
1X2
2.20
2.80
3.00
06.25 19:45
ID:1112
San Martin de Tucuman - Independiente Rivadavia
+13
1X2
2.15
2.85
2.95
06.25 20:00
ID:1739
Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos
+12
1X2
1.95
2.75
3.75
06.26 21:05
ID:778
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
+13
1X2
1.45
3.40
6.00
06.26 23:00
ID:996
Instituto AC Cordoba - Csd Flandria
+13
1X2
1.95
2.80
3.60
06.27 00:05
ID:997
Argentinos Jrs - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
+13
1X2
1.30
3.85
7.50
06.27 23:30
ID:791
Club Atletico Parana - CA All Boys
+12
1X2
2.75
2.70
2.40
Soccer - Belarus - Vysshaya League
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 16:00
ID:394
FC Gorodeya - FC Brest
+12
1X2
2.75
2.75
2.25
06.25 17:00
ID:520
FC Neman Grodno - FC BATE Borisov
+13
1X2
4.45
3.15
1.60
06.26 15:30
ID:1255
FC Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Slavia Mozyr
+13
1X2
2.70
3.00
2.15
Soccer - Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviano, Apertura
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 19:00
ID:1280
Universitario de Sucre - Bolivar La Paz
+13
1X2
3.35
3.45
1.70
06.25 19:00
ID:1206
The Strongest - Sport Boys
+13
1X2
1.22
4.70
7.00
06.25 21:15
ID:1282
Oriente Petrolero - CA Nacional Potosi
+13
1X2
1.50
3.65
4.15
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A7
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:140
Juazeirense - Coruripe AL
+27
1X2
1.30
5.25
7.75
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A2
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:1327
Fast Clube AM - Bare RR
+27
1X2
1.25
5.75
7.75
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A3
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:1422
Sao Francisco PA - Genus RO
+28
1X2
1.80
3.45
3.80
06.25 21:00
ID:734
Sao Raimundo RR - Rio Branco AC
+28
1X2
3.80
4.85
1.60
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A4
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:1465
Altos PI - Tocantinopolis
+27
1X2
1.25
5.00
9.25
06.25 21:00
ID:1464
Santos AP - Cordino MA
+28
1X2
1.85
3.65
3.50
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A5
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:1550
Maranhao MA - Potiguar RN
+27
1X2
1.30
5.00
7.75
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A6
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:1572
America PE - Guarani De Juazeiro Ce
+28
1X2
1.85
3.65
3.50
06.25 21:00
ID:1551
Globo Rn - Parnahyba PI
+28
1X2
2.70
2.10
3.85
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A8
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:364
Fluminense de Feira BA - Itabaiana Se
+27
1X2
1.25
5.00
9.00
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A9
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:303
Sergipe SE - Jacobina BA
+28
1X2
4.50
3.50
1.70
06.25 21:00
ID:478
Murici AL - America RN
+28
1X2
1.80
3.60
3.85
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A10
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:418
Anapolis GO - Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
+28
1X2
1.90
3.40
3.55
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A11
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:422
Luziania DF - Aparecidense GO
+28
1X2
2.00
3.45
3.15
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A12
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:783
Gremio Osasco Audax SP - Itumbiara GO
+28
1X2
4.80
3.80
1.60
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A13
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:856
Bangu RJ - Villa Nova MG
+28
1X2
1.95
3.45
3.30
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A15
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:451
Sao Paulo RS - Xv de Piracicaba
+28
1X2
2.85
3.65
2.10
06.25 21:00
ID:528
Brusque SC - Operario PR
+28
1X2
1.45
4.20
6.25
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A17
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:190
Sao Jose RS - Ituano Sp
+28
1X2
1.95
3.45
3.45
06.25 21:00
ID:280
Pstc Procopense - Metropolitano SC
+28
1X2
4.05
3.55
1.75
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A14
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:347
Red Bull Brasil SP - Espirito Santo ES
+28
1X2
1.60
3.85
4.60
06.25 21:00
ID:372
Boavista RJ - Caldense MG
+28
1X2
1.60
3.65
5.25
Soccer - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A16
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 21:00
ID:548
FOZ DO Iguacu PR - Internacional de Lages SC
+28
1X2
2.85
3.35
2.25
06.25 21:00
ID:784
Sao Bernardo FC SP - Novo Hamburgo RS
+28
1X2
2.05
3.75
2.90
Soccer - Brazil - Brasilero Serie A
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 19:00
ID:340
Gremio RS - Corinthians SP
+45
1X2
1.80
3.10
3.90
06.25 19:00
ID:193
Cruzeiro MG - Coritiba PR
+45
1X2
1.50
3.45
5.75
06.25 19:00
ID:535
Ponte Preta SP - Palmeiras SP
+45
1X2
2.75
2.90
2.30
06.25 19:00
ID:312
Atletico Paranaense - Vitoria BA
+45
1X2
1.65
3.25
4.35
06.25 19:00
ID:721
Sao Paulo SP - Fluminense RJ
+45
1X2
1.60
3.45
4.45
06.25 21:30
ID:743
EC Bahia - Flamengo RJ
+45
1X2
2.55
3.05
2.35
06.25 22:00
ID:745
Chapecoense SC - Atletico Mineiro
+45
1X2
1.65
3.40
4.05
06.26 23:00
ID:939
Botafogo RJ - Avai SC
+44
1X2
1.45
3.60
6.00
Soccer - Brazil - Brasilero Serie B
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.27 22:15
ID:828
Juventude RS - Goias GO
+14
1X2
2.00
3.00
3.30
06.28 00:30
ID:1162
Figueirense FC - Londrina PR
+14
1X2
1.85
3.05
3.65
Soccer - Brazil - Brasilero Serie C, Group A
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 18:30
ID:146
Sampaio Correa MA - Salgueiro PE
+56
1X2
1.65
3.45
4.95
06.25 20:00
ID:224
Cuiaba MT - ASA AL
+57
1X2
1.85
3.20
4.00
06.27 00:00
ID:283
CSA AL - Fortaleza CE
+57
1X2
2.25
3.05
3.05
Soccer - Brazil - Brasilero Serie C, Group B
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 18:00
ID:753
Ypiranga Rs - Tombense MG
+56
1X2
1.75
3.20
4.50
Soccer - China - Chinese Super League
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.26 11:35
ID:1387
Beijing Guoan FC - Jiangsu Shuntian
+19
1X2
1.85
3.15
3.20
Soccer - Ecuador - Serie B
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 17:00
ID:84
SD Aucas - CD Olmedo
+28
1X2
1.80
3.30
4.10
Soccer - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 16:30
ID:1187
Liga Dep Universitaria Quito - Club Sport Emelec
+13
1X2
2.65
2.85
2.25
06.25 17:00
ID:1291
CSD Macara - Clan Juvenil
+13
1X2
1.50
3.40
4.75
06.25 22:00
ID:1295
Barcelona Guayaquil - Delfin SC
+13
1X2
1.40
3.50
5.50
Soccer - Egypt - Premier League
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.27 17:00
ID:239
Petrojet FC - El Zamalek
+12
1X2
4.50
3.05
1.60
Soccer - Finland - Veikkausliiga
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.26 15:30
ID:321
Rovaniemi Palloseura - FC Ilves
+46
1X2
2.80
2.90
2.25
06.26 16:30
ID:403
Seinajoen JK - PS Kemi Kings
+46
1X2
1.55
3.40
4.60
06.27 15:30
ID:475
FC Lahti - Hifk
+45
1X2
1.90
2.80
3.75
06.27 15:30
ID:420
IFK Mariehamn - FC Inter Turku
+46
1X2
2.15
2.95
2.90
Soccer - Finland - Ykkonen
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.27 15:30
ID:371
IF Gnistan - AC Oulu
+13
1X2
3.75
3.30
1.75
06.27 15:30
ID:919
FF Jaro - OPS
+13
1X2
1.35
4.20
5.75
Soccer - Iceland - Urvalsdeild
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 17:00
ID:1093
IBV Vestmannaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjordur
+13
1X2
4.50
3.45
1.50
06.26 19:15
ID:92
Vikingur Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik
+13
1X2
1.40
3.70
5.25
06.26 20:00
ID:152
Breidablik Kopavogur - UMF Grindavik
+13
1X2
1.75
3.20
3.40
Soccer - Ireland - Premier Division
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.26 18:45
ID:203
Dundalk FC - Galway FC
+48
1X2
1.10
5.75
13.25
Soccer - Latvia - Cup
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 17:45
ID:428
Dvsk Traktors - Preilu Bjss
+42
1X2
6.50
5.25
1.22
Soccer - Norway - 3rd Division, Group 1
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.26 17:00
ID:1158
Kvik-Halden - Sarpsborg Sparta 2
+28
1X2
2.05
3.60
2.60
Soccer - Norway - 3rd Division, Group 2
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 16:00
ID:1634
Lillehammer FK - Lyn FK
+27
1X2
4.20
4.30
1.45
06.26 17:30
ID:1159
Raufoss IL 2 - Stabaek Fotball 2
+27
1X2
4.30
5.25
1.40
Soccer - Norway - 3rd Division, Group 3
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.26 16:00
ID:1163
Viking FK 2 - Lura
+28
1X2
1.70
3.60
3.60
06.26 17:00
ID:1160
Tonsberg FK - Bryne 2
+27
1X2
1.30
5.25
5.25
Soccer - Norway - 3rd Division, Group 4
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.26 16:00
ID:1165
Os - FK Haugesund 2
+28
1X2
1.55
3.85
4.20
06.26 17:00
ID:1033
Herd - Aalesund 2
+28
1X2
2.20
3.60
2.40
Soccer - Norway - 3rd Division, Group 6
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.26 16:00
ID:285
Tromso IL 2 - Senja FK
+28
1X2
2.30
3.45
2.30
Soccer - Norway - Eliteserien
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 16:00
ID:746
Rosenborg BK - Sogndal IL
+45
1X2
1.20
4.80
8.75
06.25 16:00
ID:774
Sarpsborg - SK Brann
+46
1X2
2.15
2.95
2.95
06.25 16:00
ID:747
Aalesunds FK - Odd Grenland
+46
1X2
2.30
3.00
2.65
06.25 16:00
ID:678
Stabaek Fotball - Kristiansund BK
+46
1X2
1.65
3.45
4.10
06.25 16:00
ID:676
Tromso IL - Sandefjord Fotball
+46
1X2
1.70
3.30
3.75
06.25 18:00
ID:1441
Viking FK - Haugesund FK
+46
1X2
2.20
3.05
2.75
06.26 17:00
ID:587
Stromsgodset - Molde FK
+46
1X2
2.00
3.20
2.95
Soccer - Norway - 1. Division
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 16:00
ID:1042
Tromsdalen - Levanger FK
+13
1X2
2.25
3.05
2.65
06.25 16:00
ID:182
Kongsvinger IL - Elverum
+13
1X2
1.55
3.60
4.25
06.25 16:00
ID:169
Aasane Fotball - Fredrikstad FK
+13
1X2
2.10
3.05
2.85
06.25 16:00
ID:1315
Ullensaker/Kisa - Ranheim IL
+13
1X2
2.65
3.15
2.20
06.25 16:00
ID:1307
Bodo/Glimt - Strommen IF
+13
1X2
1.30
4.55
6.50
06.25 16:00
ID:189
Sandnes Ulf - Jerv Fk
+13
1X2
1.85
3.25
3.40
06.27 17:00
ID:207
IK Start - FK Arendal
+13
1X2
1.35
4.25
6.00
Soccer - Peru - Segunda Division
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 20:00
ID:529
Alfredo Salinas - Sport Victoria
+28
1X2
1.50
3.45
5.25
06.25 20:30
ID:723
Willy Serrato - Club Cienciano
+28
1X2
2.90
3.10
2.10
06.25 20:30
ID:707
CS Union Huaral - Deportivo Coopsol
+28
1X2
2.00
3.15
3.00
06.25 20:30
ID:564
Carlos Mannucci - Los Caimanes
+28
1X2
1.75
3.30
3.55
06.25 20:30
ID:708
CD Sport Loreto - Defensor La Bocana
+28
1X2
1.70
3.25
3.90
06.25 20:30
ID:595
Sport Boys Association - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
+28
1X2
1.80
3.15
3.60
Soccer - Peru - Primera Division, Apertura
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 16:00
ID:281
Real Garcilaso - UTC De Cajamarca
+13
1X2
1.60
3.30
4.35
06.25 18:15
ID:663
Sport Huancayo - Universitario de Deportes
+13
1X2
1.75
3.25
3.65
06.25 21:00
ID:684
Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario
+13
1X2
1.40
3.60
6.25
06.26 20:30
ID:419
Comerciantes Unidos - Union Comercio
+13
1X2
1.75
3.15
3.80
Soccer - South Korea - K-League Challenge
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.26 11:00
ID:859
Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Citizen FC
+13
1X2
1.95
3.05
3.05
Soccer - Sweden - Superettan
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.26 17:00
ID:601
Dalkurd FF - Norrby IF
+13
1X2
1.22
4.70
8.25
06.26 17:00
ID:573
Trelleborgs FF - IF Brommapojkarna
+13
1X2
3.15
3.10
1.95
06.26 17:00
ID:580
IFK Varnamo - Helsingborgs IF
+13
1X2
2.10
3.15
2.80
Soccer - Uruguay - Primera Division, Intermedio, Serie A
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 18:00
ID:552
Defensor Sporting - Liverpool FC
+59
1X2
1.70
3.50
4.40
06.25 18:00
ID:201
CA Boston River - El Tanque Sisley
+60
1X2
1.80
3.40
3.90
Soccer - Uruguay - Primera Division, Intermedio, Serie B
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 18:00
ID:657
CA Cerro - Institucion Atletica Sud America
+60
1X2
1.95
3.35
3.55
06.25 18:00
ID:1092
Mdeo. Wanderers FC - Atletico River Plate
+60
1X2
1.95
3.25
3.55
06.25 21:00
ID:732
Nacional de Football - Juventud Piedras
+59
1X2
1.50
3.90
5.75
Soccer - USA - United Soccer League
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.26 01:30
ID:337
La Galaxy II - Sacramento Republic FC
+57
1X2
3.35
3.30
1.80
Soccer - USA - Premier Development League
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 19:00
ID:366
St. Louis Lions - Cincinnati Dutch Lions
+57
1X2
1.70
3.55
3.50
06.25 20:00
ID:1113
San Francisco City - Golden State Force
+57
1X2
3.00
3.60
1.85
06.25 21:00
ID:1155
Jersey Express - FC Lehigh Valley United
+57
1X2
1.85
3.75
2.90
06.25 22:00
ID:1210
Seacoast United Phantoms - Portland Phoenix
+55
1X2
1.40
4.30
4.85
06.26 02:00
ID:443
TSS FC Rovers - Victoria Highlanders
+57
1X2
2.20
3.35
2.55
Soccer - USA - Major League Soccer
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.26 02:00
ID:464
Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders
+55
1X2
1.90
3.20
3.25
Soccer - USA - North American Soccer League, Spring season
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 22:00
ID:611
Jacksonville Armada - Puerto Rico FC
+13
1X2
1.70
3.25
3.85
Soccer - Venezuela - Primera Division, Apertura, Playoffs
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 23:00
ID:1143
Monagas SC - Caracas FC
+63
1X2
2.05
3.10
3.45
Basketball - Argentina - LNB, Playoffs
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.28 00:00
ID:386
Quilmes Mar Del Plata - Club Atletico San Lorenzo De Almagro
12
3.00
1.35
Tennis - ATP - Antalya, Turkey
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 07:00
ID:331
Hyeon Chung - Victor Estrella
+5
12
1.22
4.00
06.26 07:00
ID:306
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Marcos Baghdatis
+5
12
1.85
1.90
06.26 07:00
ID:359
Marsel Ilhan - Martin Klizan
+5
12
2.90
1.35
06.26 07:00
ID:569
Karen Khachanov - Janko Tipsarevic
+5
12
1.65
2.15
06.26 07:00
ID:434
Carlos Berlocq - Viktor Troicki
+5
12
3.35
1.30
06.26 09:00
ID:122
Joao (POR) Sousa - Radu Albot
+5
12
1.40
2.90
Tennis - ATP - Eastbourne, Great Britain
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 09:00
ID:1463
Jared Donaldson - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
+5
12
1.75
2.00
06.26 09:00
ID:1466
Nicolas Mahut - Robin Haase
+5
12
1.65
2.15
06.26 09:00
ID:1470
Medvedev, Daniil - Sam Querrey
+5
12
2.65
1.45
06.26 09:00
ID:1471
Richard Gasquet - Francis Tiafoe
+4
12
1.18
4.50
06.26 09:00
ID:1474
Thomaz Bellucci - Kevin Anderson
+5
12
4.00
1.22
06.26 09:00
ID:1475
Jeremy Chardy - Dusan Lajovic
+5
12
1.20
4.25
06.26 09:00
ID:1476
Mischa Zverev - Ryan Harrison
+4
12
1.30
3.35
06.26 09:00
ID:1477
Cameron Norrie - Horacio Zeballos
+5
12
2.40
1.50
06.26 09:00
ID:1462
Donald Young - Kyle Edmund
+5
12
2.30
1.60
Tennis - ATP - Eastbourne, Great Britain, Doubles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 09:00
ID:733
Nedunchezhiyan J / Reid M - Harrison R / Venus M
+2
12
3.15
1.35
06.26 09:00
ID:945
Bryan B / Bryan M - Young D / Zimonjic N
+2
12
1.35
2.95
06.26 09:00
ID:947
Schwartzman D / Vesely J - Clayton S / O'Mara J
+2
12
1.40
2.80
06.26 09:00
ID:390
Knowle J / Oswald P - Matkowski M / Mirnyi M
+2
12
2.55
1.45
06.26 09:00
ID:946
Klein B / Salisbury J - Skupski K / Skupski N
+2
12
2.35
1.55
06.26 09:00
ID:716
Haase R / Inglot D - Peralta J / Zeballos H
+2
12
1.50
2.45
06.26 09:00
ID:735
Bopanna R / SA A - Dodig I / Roger-Vasselin E
+2
12
2.40
1.55
06.26 09:00
ID:1277
Martin F / Nestor D - Begemann A / Molteni A
+2
12
1.30
3.40
Tennis - ATP - Antalya, Turkey, Doubles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 07:00
ID:1192
Koolhof W / Middelkoop M - Paes L / Shamasdin A
+2
12
2.10
1.70
06.26 07:00
ID:426
Lindstedt R / Qureshi A-U-h - Dutra Silva R / Lorenzi P
+2
12
1.30
3.40
06.26 07:00
ID:167
Daniell M / Demoliner M - Petzschner P / Peya A
+2
12
1.85
1.85
06.26 07:00
ID:1193
Altuna T / Ferrer D - Raja P / Sharan D
+2
12
3.05
1.35
06.26 07:00
ID:431
Jebavy R / Klizan M - Monroe N / Sitak A
+2
12
2.60
1.45
06.26 07:00
ID:474
Agabigun S / Celikbilek A - Berlocq C / Sousa J
+2
12
5.00
1.15
06.26 07:00
ID:1195
Darcis S / Mannarino A - Marach O / Pavic M
+2
12
3.45
1.30
06.26 07:00
ID:1191
Gonzalez S / Lipsky S - Erlich J / Mektic N
+2
12
1.75
2.00
Tennis - WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 16:05
ID:176
Ana Konjuh - Mona Barthel
+5
12
1.55
2.35
06.26 09:00
ID:1091
Eugenie Bouchard - Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
+5
12
2.75
1.40
06.26 09:00
ID:1078
Naomi Broady - Kristyna Pliskova
+5
12
2.80
1.40
06.26 09:00
ID:166
Julia Goerges - Catherine Cartan Bellis
+5
12
1.50
2.45
06.26 09:00
ID:596
Jelena Ostapenko - Carla Suarez Navarro
+5
12
1.75
2.00
06.26 09:00
ID:541
Karolina Pliskova - Alison Riske
+4
12
1.35
3.00
06.26 09:00
ID:567
Su-Wei Hsieh - Veronica Cepede Royg
+4
12
1.85
1.85
06.26 09:00
ID:634
Shuai Zhang - Varvara Lepchenko
+4
12
1.85
1.85
06.26 09:00
ID:570
Christina Mchale - Ying-Ying Duan
+4
12
1.40
2.80
06.26 09:00
ID:549
Sorana Cirstea - Katerina Siniakova
+4
12
2.30
1.60
06.26 09:00
ID:565
Osaka, Naomi - Risa Ozaki
+4
12
1.45
2.65
06.26 09:00
ID:618
Francesca Schiavone - Shuai Peng
+4
12
1.75
2.00
Tennis - WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain, Doubles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 09:00
ID:349
Atawo R / Rosolska A - Groenefeld A-L / Peschke K
+2
12
2.10
1.70
06.26 09:00
ID:736
Barty A / Dellacqua C - Dabrowski G / XU Y
+2
12
1.45
2.70
06.26 09:00
ID:680
Davis L / Riske A - Chan Y-J / Hingis M
+2
12
5.75
1.12
06.26 09:00
ID:174
Babos T / Hlavackova A - Chan H-C / Niculescu M
+2
12
1.60
2.20
06.26 09:00
ID:183
Melichar N / Smith A - Hradecka L / Siniakova K
+2
12
2.90
1.40
06.26 09:00
ID:114
Makarova E / Vesnina E - Jurak D / Rodionova AN
+2
12
1.25
3.60
06.26 09:00
ID:185
Ostapenko J / Srebotnik K - Flipkens K / Mirza S
+2
12
2.25
1.60
Tennis - WTA - Mallorca, Spain, Doubles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 16:15
ID:613
Chan Y-J / Hingis M - Jankovic J / Sevastova A
+2
12
1.22
4.10
Tennis - Challenge - Milan, Italy
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 08:00
ID:607
Andrea Collarini - Arthur De Greef
+5
12
2.25
1.60
06.26 08:00
ID:626
Guilherme Clezar - Thiago Moura Monteiro
+5
12
2.35
1.55
06.26 08:00
ID:722
Gianluca DI Nicola - Edan Leshem
+5
12
1.45
2.65
06.26 08:00
ID:616
Marco Cecchinato - Laurynas Grigelis
+4
12
1.15
4.90
06.26 08:00
ID:895
Blaz Rola - Gastao Elias
+5
12
2.05
1.70
06.26 08:00
ID:818
Federico DEL Bonis - Christopher O'Connell
+4
12
1.10
6.25
06.26 08:00
ID:623
Guido Pella - Pedro Martinez Portero
+4
12
1.12
5.50
06.26 08:00
ID:621
Jonathan Eysseric - Maxime Hamou
+5
12
1.90
1.85
06.26 08:00
ID:897
Popko, Dmitry - Liam Caruana
+5
12
1.65
2.20
06.26 08:00
ID:629
Alex Bolt - Zdenek Kolar
+5
12
2.95
1.35
06.26 08:00
ID:726
Mager, Gianluca - Laurent Lokoli
+5
12
1.85
1.90
Tennis - Challenge - Todi, Italy
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 19:00
ID:126
Federico DEL Bonis - Marco Cecchinato
+5
12
1.55
2.35
Tennis - ITF Men - Sri Lanka F1, Singles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 04:30
ID:80
Sumit Nagal - Alexander Zhurbin
+5
12
1.22
4.05
Tennis - ITF Men - Italy F18, Singles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 16:30
ID:41
Rondoni, Pietro - Adrian Obert
+5
12
1.60
2.25
Tennis - ITF Men - USA F20, Singles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 18:00
ID:85
Torpegaard, Mikael - Samuel Monette
+5
12
1.25
3.75
Tennis - ITF Men - Portugal F8, Singles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 16:15
ID:603
Nuno Borges - Joao Monteiro
+5
12
2.35
1.55
Tennis - ITF Men - Russia F2, Singles Qualifying
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 07:00
ID:370
Timur Kiuamov - Gianluca Bergomi
+5
12
1.85
1.85
06.26 07:00
ID:324
Pavel Filin - Dmitry Mnushkin
+5
12
2.45
1.50
06.26 07:00
ID:318
Shalva Dzhanashia - Vladimir Korolev
+5
12
1.80
1.95
06.26 07:00
ID:647
Vladimir Polyakov - Nikolay Vylegzhanin
+5
12
1.45
2.65
06.26 08:30
ID:77
Daniyar Duldaev - Yahor Yatsyk
+5
12
1.14
5.00
06.26 08:30
ID:772
Artur Shakhnubaryan - Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
+5
12
1.50
2.50
06.26 08:30
ID:405
Alexander Ovcharov - Maxim Geraskin
+5
12
1.45
2.70
06.26 08:30
ID:583
Mikalai Haliak - Vladislav Ivanov
+5
12
1.07
7.50
Tennis - ITF Men - Belgium F2, Singles Qualifying
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 16:00
ID:108
Alexandre Gravier - Christophe Nickels
+5
12
3.70
1.25
06.25 16:00
ID:64
Alex Knaff - Thomas Pouleur
+5
12
1.05
8.50
Tennis - ITF Men - Poland F3, Singles Qualifying
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 08:00
ID:1236
Dante Gennaro - Jonas Eriksson Ziverts
+5
12
1.25
3.70
06.26 08:00
ID:792
Karl Friberg - Mattias Siimar
+5
12
1.45
2.55
06.26 08:00
ID:1357
Oleg Prihodko - Karol Drzewiecki
+5
12
1.40
2.90
06.26 08:00
ID:705
Farzin Danny Amiri - Patrik Brydolf
+5
12
2.15
1.65
06.26 08:00
ID:558
Juan Ignacio Ameal - Sam Taylor
+5
12
1.09
6.75
Tennis - ITF Men - Spain F19, Singles Qualifying
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 08:00
ID:31
Mikel Lopez Hernaez - Luis Heredia Gomez
+5
12
2.95
1.35
06.26 08:00
ID:243
Santiago Plaza - Inigo Torre Martin
+5
12
1.22
3.95
Tennis - ITF Men - Korea F5, Singles Qualifying
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 01:30
ID:161
Nakjun Choi - Woo-Ram Kim
+5
12
4.30
1.20
06.26 01:30
ID:1056
Dae-Hee Lee - Jeong Heon Lee
+5
12
1.14
5.00
06.26 01:30
ID:307
Seong Chan Hong - Seounghun Lee
+3
12
1.04
9.50
06.26 01:30
ID:840
Jun SU Kim - Seong Jae Han
+5
12
2.25
1.60
06.26 01:30
ID:432
Eun Sik UM - Dong-Hyun Lee
+5
12
1.85
1.85
06.26 01:30
ID:644
Dong-Hak Sin - Geon JU Shin
+5
12
1.20
4.30
06.26 02:30
ID:851
Seongbin Sim - Taeha Jang
+5
12
1.40
2.85
06.26 02:30
ID:302
Sang Yeop Kim - Jaeseok Han
+5
12
1.12
5.75
06.26 02:30
ID:436
Young-Hoon Jeong - Katsushi Fukuda
+5
12
1.12
5.75
06.26 02:30
ID:524
Hogi Kang - A-Ram Kim
+5
12
1.85
1.85
06.26 02:30
ID:129
Dong JU Kim - Chan Hwi Shin
+5
12
1.60
2.25
06.26 02:30
ID:639
Jaewoo Park - Hyun Woo Cho
+5
12
2.65
1.45
06.26 03:30
ID:385
Woo Hyeok Jang - Ahn Hyeongil
+5
12
1.45
2.65
06.26 03:30
ID:68
Byeonghun Kim - Sung Jun Park
+5
12
2.65
1.45
06.26 03:30
ID:1204
Sukhee Ann - Ho-Min Kang
+5
12
2.65
1.45
06.26 03:30
ID:1196
Suk Ann - Seong-Gook OH
+5
12
6.25
1.10
Tennis - ITF Men - Hong Kong F2, Singles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 02:00
ID:145
Jumpei Yamasaki - Francis Casey Alcantara
+5
12
1.30
3.20
06.26 02:00
ID:141
Masaya Kobayashi - Evan Song
+5
12
3.20
1.30
06.26 02:00
ID:48
Masato Shiga - Katsuki Nagao
+5
12
1.55
2.35
06.26 02:00
ID:204
Haru Inoue - Jeson Patrombon
+5
12
1.40
2.85
06.26 02:00
ID:125
Alexis Canter - Soichiro Moritani
+5
12
2.75
1.40
06.26 03:30
ID:137
Shinta Fujii - Dzmitry Zhyrmont
+5
12
7.50
1.07
Tennis - ITF Men - Hong Kong F2, Doubles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 03:30
ID:231
HO D / Lam C - Navasirisomboon J / Wachiramanowong K
+2
12
6.50
1.09
06.26 03:30
ID:328
Hovhannisyan M / Stevenson K - Wong H K / Yeung P L
+2
12
1.85
1.85
06.26 03:30
ID:384
Tang A J / Wong C H - Butts S / Lam S-F
+2
12
1.30
3.20
06.26 04:30
ID:594
Matsuzaki Y / Yamasaki J - Imai S / Onozawa A
+2
12
4.05
1.22
06.26 05:00
ID:727
Kwong M / Seeberger M - Kobayashi M / Mochizuki Y
+2
12
3.20
1.30
06.26 05:00
ID:1124
Moritani S / Shiga M - Patrombon J / Sebaoun L J
+2
12
1.18
4.60
06.26 05:00
ID:124
Nagao K / Oku H - Inoue H / Tanuma R
+2
12
1.25
3.50
06.26 06:30
ID:103
Fujii S / Masabayashi T - SOU M C A / Yue C H S
+2
12
1.16
4.65
Tennis - ITF Men - China F10, Singles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 02:00
ID:537
Jie Cui - Rhett Purcell
+5
12
2.50
1.50
06.26 02:00
ID:482
Ruikai Wang - Sheng Hao Zhou
+5
12
2.00
1.75
06.26 02:00
ID:53
Ming QI LV - Zhao-Tai LI
+2
12
11.75
1.02
06.26 03:30
ID:557
Martins Podzus - Weiqiang Zheng
+3
12
1.04
9.50
06.26 03:30
ID:1049
Rigele TE - Sheng Tang
+2
12
1.01
12.75
06.26 03:30
ID:86
Kazuma Kawachi - Hao WU
+5
12
2.55
1.45
06.26 03:30
ID:608
Zhuoyang Qiu - Fajing Sun
12
13.50
1.01
06.26 08:00
ID:1397
Zhe LI - Huixin Wang
+3
12
1.04
9.50
06.26 08:00
ID:263
Wei-De Lin - Xin Gao
+5
12
4.80
1.16
06.26 08:00
ID:313
Kento Takeuchi - Ang JI
+3
12
1.04
9.50
06.26 08:00
ID:344
Yecong HE - Dane Propoggia
+5
12
1.95
1.80
06.26 08:00
ID:40
Chuhan Wang - Tao MU
+5
12
1.10
6.00
06.26 08:00
ID:44
XI QI - Karunuday Singh
+5
12
4.30
1.20
06.26 08:00
ID:45
Tianjia Guo - Yili Zheng
+5
12
1.80
1.95
06.26 08:00
ID:309
Runhao Hua - Prajnesh Gunneswaran
+5
12
6.50
1.09
Tennis - ITF Men - China F10, Doubles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 05:00
ID:737
LAM W-L / Tam C Y M - HE Y / Zhang Z
+2
12
12.75
1.01
06.26 05:00
ID:1058
GAO X / LI Z - Commings M / MU T
+2
12
1.01
12.75
06.26 05:00
ID:742
LIU S / Wang C - Dong Z / Zheng Y
+2
12
1.03
10.25
06.26 05:00
ID:415
LIN W-D / Zhou S H - HU T Y / Tang S
+2
12
1.03
10.00
06.26 06:30
ID:1059
Purcell R / Sadler O - LI Z-T / QI X
+2
12
1.85
1.85
06.26 06:30
ID:1061
Wang Aor / Wang R - HUA R / Qiu Z
+2
12
1.50
2.50
Tennis - ITF Men - Poland F3, Singles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 08:00
ID:61
Andre Goransson - David Poljak
+5
12
2.10
1.70
06.26 08:00
ID:257
Piotr Grynkowski - Markus Eriksson
+3
12
11.50
1.02
06.26 08:00
ID:291
Mariano Kestelboim - Pawel Cias
+5
12
1.25
3.60
06.26 08:00
ID:97
Olexiy Kolisnyk - Antonio Massara
+5
12
1.85
1.85
06.26 08:00
ID:1057
Daniel Kossek - Evan Furness
+3
12
11.50
1.02
06.26 08:00
ID:1099
Maciej Rajski - Bastian Wagner
+5
12
1.07
7.50
06.26 11:00
ID:90
Adrian Andrzejczuk - Jan Choinski
+5
12
5.50
1.12
06.26 11:00
ID:1181
Andrea Vavassori - Maciej Smola
+5
12
1.22
3.85
Tennis - ITF Men - Russia F2, Singles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 08:00
ID:330
Denis Matsukevich - Ilya Vasilyev
+5
12
2.15
1.65
06.26 08:00
ID:409
Maxim Ratniuk - Vadim Alekseenko
+5
12
1.80
1.95
06.26 08:00
ID:59
Mikhail Fufygin - Dejan Katic
+5
12
1.35
3.05
06.26 08:00
ID:150
Markos Kalovelonis - Pavel Kotov
+5
12
1.50
2.50
06.26 08:00
ID:227
Mikhail Sokolovskiy - Richard Muzaev
+5
12
2.55
1.50
06.26 10:00
ID:1201
Daniil Zarichanskiy - Vitaly Kozyukov
+5
12
3.00
1.35
06.26 10:00
ID:416
Denys Klok - Anton Galkin
+5
12
1.85
1.85
06.26 10:00
ID:1188
Dimitriy Voronin - Roman Khassanov
+5
12
2.90
1.40
06.26 10:00
ID:477
Evgeny Tyurnev - Alexander Boborykin
+5
12
1.12
5.75
06.26 11:30
ID:245
Yan Sabanin - Nikita Valentsev
+5
12
1.05
8.75
Tennis - ITF Men - Russia F2, Doubles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 11:30
ID:259
Muzaev R / Polyakov V - Davydov I / Mnushkin D
+2
12
1.85
1.85
Tennis - ITF Men - Poland F3, Doubles
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 12:30
ID:492
Brydolf P / Eriksson M - Smolicki M / Zielinski J
+2
12
1.85
1.85
06.26 12:30
ID:486
Kolisnyk O / Prihodko O - Arias B / Gomez L
+2
12
1.85
1.85
Tennis - ITF Women - Victoria, Singles W-WITF-CAN-02A
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 17:00
ID:502
Alexa Graham - Tori Kinard
+5
12
2.45
1.50
Tennis - ITF Women - Istanbul, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-23A
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 07:00
ID:795
Sofie Uzdina - Tamara Racine-Beauchamp
+5
12
6.75
1.08
06.26 07:00
ID:501
Ena Kajevic - Simona Borisova
+3
12
1.02
11.00
06.26 07:00
ID:521
Josephine Boualem - Anna Siskova
+5
12
1.12
5.50
06.26 07:00
ID:592
Margaryta Demchenko - Gebriela Mihaylova
+5
12
5.75
1.12
06.26 08:30
ID:915
Louise Lampla - Ivana Kopsova
+5
12
1.30
3.40
06.26 08:30
ID:266
Melis Sezer - Mikaela Konstantinova
+2
12
1.01
12.75
06.26 08:30
ID:412
Manon Peral - Ekaterina Ovcharenko
+5
12
1.45
2.65
06.26 08:30
ID:484
Veronika Stotyka - Paulina Bakaite
+5
12
3.40
1.30
Tennis - ITF Women - Bucharest, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-ROU-02A
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 06:00
ID:1437
Jaqueline Adina Cristian - Valentina Lia
+3
12
1.02
11.50
06.26 06:00
ID:1434
Ioana Ivan - Lucia Cortez Llorca
+5
12
1.65
2.20
06.26 06:00
ID:1435
Cristina Dinu - Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu
+3
12
1.03
10.25
06.26 06:00
ID:1436
Veronika Vlkovska - Moyuka Uchijima
+5
12
1.80
1.95
06.26 07:30
ID:1457
Selma Stefania Cadar - Kristina Miletic
+5
12
1.85
1.85
06.26 07:30
ID:1438
Paula Baranano - Tania Andrada Mare
+5
12
1.70
2.10
06.26 07:30
ID:1459
Evelyne Christelle Atticia Tiron - Mariana Correa
+5
12
1.95
1.80
06.26 07:30
ID:1460
Rosa Vicens Mas - Agustina Chlpac
+5
12
1.40
2.85
Tennis - ITF Women - Sharm El Sheikh, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-EGY-18A
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 16:00
ID:614
Catherine Shulman - Sitara Prabhu
+3
12
10.25
1.03
06.26 16:00
ID:47
Sherry Sherry Ayad Abd Elmalek Wassef - Agnes Ornella Biba
+5
12
1.95
1.80
06.26 16:00
ID:111
Jennifer Timotin - Adele Diana Biba
+5
12
1.05
8.75
Tennis - ITF Women - Anning, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-CHN-12A
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 02:00
ID:232
Jiaxue Zang - Jia QI Ren
+5
12
1.60
2.20
06.26 02:00
ID:168
Rishika Sunkara - Lin MA
+5
12
1.35
3.05
06.26 02:00
ID:329
Reina Takahashi - Namu Zeren
+3
12
1.03
10.50
Tennis - ITF Women - Lund, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-SWE-03A
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 08:15
ID:468
Michaela Boev - Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
+5
12
1.80
1.95
06.26 08:15
ID:481
Malene Helgo - Amelie Intert
+5
12
1.25
3.50
06.26 08:15
ID:446
Fanny Ostlund - Andreea Ghitescu
+5
12
1.85
1.90
06.26 09:45
ID:563
Brenda Njuki - Mirjam Bjorklund
+5
12
1.90
1.85
06.26 09:45
ID:837
Anastasiya Shoshyna - Marina Yudanov
+5
12
1.08
7.00
Tennis - ITF Women - Torun, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-POL-02A
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 09:00
ID:1461
Nadya Kolb - Paulina Jastrzebska
+3
12
1.02
11.50
Tennis - ITF Women - Anning, Singles W-WITF-CHN-12A
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 05:00
ID:751
Shanshan Guo - Yanni Liu
+5
12
1.30
3.50
Volleyball - International - FIVB Jr. World Championship Men, Pool B
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 18:00
ID:74
Russia - USA
+4
12
1.04
8.50
Volleyball - International - FIVB Jr. World Championship Men, Pool D
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 18:00
ID:332
China - Egypt
+18
12
1.14
4.90
Volleyball - International - European League, Pool A
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 16:00
ID:631
Macedonia - Albania
+18
12
1.40
2.70
Rugby - Rugby Union - International Club Friendlies
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.27 07:35
ID:539
Hurricanes - B&I Lions
+5
1X2
2.45
21.00
1.55
Motorsport - Nascar - H2H Drivers
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 19:00
ID:7260
Kyle Busch - Martin Jr Truex
12
2.05
1.70
06.25 19:00
ID:7266
Kyle Busch - Allmendinger, A J
12
1.70
2.05
06.25 19:00
ID:127
Kevin Harvick - Clint Bowyer
12
1.80
1.90
06.25 19:00
ID:184
Clint Bowyer - Denny Hamlin
12
1.75
2.00
06.25 19:00
ID:298
Kyle Larson - Denny Hamlin
12
1.65
2.10
06.25 19:00
ID:381
Dale Jr Earnhardt - Kasey Kahne
12
1.60
2.20
06.25 19:00
ID:7264
Kyle Busch - Kyle Larson
12
1.80
1.90
06.25 19:00
ID:7285
Allmendinger, A J - Kyle Larson
12
2.00
1.70
06.25 19:00
ID:163
Clint Bowyer - Allmendinger, A J
12
2.00
1.70
06.25 19:00
ID:191
Denny Hamlin - Allmendinger, A J
12
2.10
1.65
06.25 19:00
ID:356
Denny Hamlin - Logano, Joey
12
1.60
2.20
06.25 19:00
ID:7265
Martin Jr Truex - Kyle Larson
12
1.70
2.00
06.25 19:00
ID:7286
Kevin Harvick - Kyle Busch
12
2.10
1.65
06.25 19:00
ID:171
Kevin Harvick - Denny Hamlin
12
1.65
2.10
06.25 19:00
ID:192
Kyle Busch - Jimmie Johnson
12
1.60
2.15
06.25 19:00
ID:360
Chase Elliott - Dale Jr Earnhardt
12
2.05
1.70
06.25 19:00
ID:63
Kevin Harvick - Allmendinger, A J
12
1.90
1.80
06.25 19:00
ID:264
Kevin Harvick - Kurt Busch
12
1.60
2.15
06.25 19:00
ID:123
Kevin Harvick - Kyle Larson
12
2.05
1.70
06.25 19:00
ID:269
Clint Bowyer - Kyle Larson
12
2.10
1.65
Motorsport - Speedway - Ekstraliga
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 17:00
ID:7256
Wlokniarz Czestochowa - GTZ Grudziadz
1X2
1.03
16.75
10.00
MMA - UFC - UFC Fight Night 112
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 21:30
ID:217
Josh Stansbury - Jeremy Kimball
12
1.55
2.10
06.25 21:30
ID:221
Jared Gordon - Michel Quinones
12
1.55
2.05
06.25 21:30
ID:271
Tony Martin - Johnny Case
12
1.65
1.90
06.25 23:00
ID:233
Carla Esparza - Maryna Moroz
12
1.35
2.55
06.25 23:00
ID:267
Clay Guida - Erik Koch
12
3.15
1.22
06.25 23:00
ID:226
Devin Powell - Darrell Horcher
12
3.45
1.18
06.26 01:00
ID:276
BJ Penn - Dennis Siver
12
2.20
1.50
06.26 01:00
ID:342
Felice Herrig - Justine Kish
12
2.05
1.55
06.26 01:00
ID:293
Tim Means - Alex Garcia
12
1.25
3.00
06.26 01:00
ID:965
Tim Boetsch - Johny Hendricks
12
2.15
1.50
06.26 01:00
ID:1356
Michael Chiesa - Kevin Lee
12
2.00
1.60
06.26 01:00
ID:881
Joachim Christensen - Dominick Reyes
12
3.20
1.22
Golf - Men - Travelers Championship 2017
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
X
2
06.25 15:50
ID:672
Troy Merritt - Matthew Every
1X2
2.05
8.25
2.05
06.25 16:00
ID:681
Bryce Molder - Chase Seiffert
1X2
1.90
8.75
2.15
06.25 16:10
ID:81
Xander Schauffele - Padraig Harrington
1X2
1.80
8.75
2.30
06.25 16:20
ID:115
Rick Lamb - Morgan Hoffmann
1X2
2.50
8.75
1.70
06.25 16:30
ID:494
Brendan Steele - Patrick Reed
1X2
2.00
8.50
2.05
06.25 16:40
ID:686
Brian Harman - Ryan Brehm
1X2
1.70
8.25
2.60
06.25 16:50
ID:687
Marc Leishman - Bryson Dechambeau
1X2
1.60
8.75
2.70
06.25 17:00
ID:514
Chez Reavie - Rodgers, Patrick
1X2
1.80
8.75
2.35
06.25 17:10
ID:518
Webb Simpson - Charley Hoffman
1X2
2.05
8.25
2.05
06.25 17:20
ID:566
Danny Lee - Jason Kokrak
1X2
1.95
8.75
2.10
06.25 17:30
ID:87
David Hearn - Keegan Bradley
1X2
2.25
8.75
1.85
06.25 17:40
ID:118
David Lingmerth - Paul Casey
1X2
2.35
8.75
1.80
06.25 17:50
ID:301
Daniel Berger - Cheng Tsung Pan
1X2
1.65
8.75
2.70
06.25 18:00
ID:376
Jordan Speith - Boo Weekley
1X2
1.45
8.75
3.30
Cricket - International - World Cup Women
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 09:30
ID:503
Australia - West Indies
12
1.14
4.00
Cricket - England - County Championship, Division 1
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 13:00
ID:389
Hampshire - Somerset
12
1.55
2.10
06.26 13:00
ID:504
Warwickshire - Lancashire
12
2.00
1.60
06.26 13:00
ID:350
Essex - Middlesex
12
1.55
2.10
06.26 13:00
ID:532
Yorkshire - Surrey
12
1.55
2.05
Cricket - England - County Championship, Division 2
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.26 13:00
ID:530
Northamptonshire - Leicestershire
12
1.45
2.30
06.26 13:00
ID:739
Durham - Worcestershire
12
1.85
1.70
06.26 13:00
ID:756
Nottinghamshire - Kent
12
1.55
2.10
06.26 13:00
ID:741
Glamorgan - Derbyshire
12
1.55
2.05
06.26 13:00
ID:758
Sussex - Gloucestershire
12
1.50
2.10
American Football - Canada - CFL
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 20:00
ID:2063
Toronto Argonauts - Hamilton Tiger-Cats
+1
12
2.35
1.55
Baseball - USA - MLB
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 17:10
ID:89
Tampa Bay Rays - Baltimore Orioles
+10
12
1.60
2.30
06.25 17:10
ID:91
Miami Marlins - Chicago Cubs
+10
12
2.10
1.70
06.25 17:10
ID:106
Cleveland Indians - Minnesota Twins
+10
12
1.60
2.25
06.25 17:35
ID:286
Washington Nationals - Cincinnati Reds
+10
12
1.60
2.20
06.25 17:35
ID:83
Boston Red Sox - Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim
+10
12
1.55
2.35
06.25 17:35
ID:305
Atlanta Braves - Milwaukee Brewers
+10
12
1.80
1.95
06.25 18:05
ID:460
New York Yankees - Texas Rangers
+10
12
1.40
2.85
06.25 18:10
ID:463
Chicago White Sox - Oakland Athletics
+10
12
2.05
1.70
06.25 18:15
ID:472
Kansas City Royals - Toronto Blue Jays
+10
12
1.95
1.80
06.25 20:05
ID:581
San Francisco Giants - New York Mets
+10
12
1.60
2.25
06.25 20:10
ID:632
Arizona Diamondbacks - Philadelphia Phillies
+10
12
1.50
2.50
06.25 20:10
ID:889
Los Angeles Dodgers - Colorado Rockies
+10
12
1.55
2.40
06.25 20:40
ID:649
San Diego Padres - Detroit Tigers
+10
12
1.95
1.80
06.26 00:05
ID:692
St. Louis Cardinals - Pittsburgh Pirates
+10
12
1.65
2.20
Baseball - Mexico - Mexican League
Time/Code
Event
 
 
1
2
06.25 18:00
ID:179
Generales De Durango - Pericos de Puebla
+10
12
2.00
1.75
06.25 22:00
ID:196
Guerreros de Oaxaca - Diablos Rojos Del Mexico
+10
12
2.05
1.75
06.25 22:05
ID:211
Leones de Yucatan - Saraperos de Saltillo
12
1.45
2.55
06.25 23:00
ID:212
Sultanes de Monterrey - Olmecas de Tabasco
+10
12
1.50
2.45
06.25 23:00
ID:213
Vaqueros de La Laguna - Broncos de Reynosa
+10
12
1.40
2.80
06.25 23:00
ID:220
Rojos Del Aguila de Veracruz - Toros De Tijuana
+10
12
2.25
1.60
06.25 23:00
ID:219
Tigres de Quintana Roo - Rieleros de Aguascalientes
+10
12
1.65
2.15
06.26 00:00
ID:251
Acereros de Monclova - Piratas de Campeche
+10
12
1.60
2.25
06.26 00:00
ID:253
Leones de Yucatan - Saraperos de Saltillo
12
1.45
2.55
Livescore
statistics
mobile
Bet Slip
Your bet slip is empty at the moment.
To add bets to the slip please enter category of your choice.
Quick bet slip code
Quick bet slip that you have made can be paid at any Safaribet betting shop using this code: